RC-Sportfreunde Singen e.V. | Ergebnisliste 3. Alpencup 2004 | ||||||||||||||||
Klasse 1: Monster | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Kropp, Jürgen | ERC Langgöns | 1 | 19 | 5.02,20 | 1 | 20 | 5.10,70 | 1 | - | 10 | 2 | |||||
2 | Mitevski, Adi | MRC Pilatus | 4 | 18 | 5.01,20 | 2 | 19 | 5.00,10 | 2 | 18 | 5.08,90 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3 | Lötscher, Daniel | MRC Pilatus | 2 | 18 | 5.05,60 | 3 | 18 | 5.02,20 | 3 | 18 | 5.16,30 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4 | Erni, Stefan | MRC Pilatus | 5 | 18 | 5.07,30 | 4 | 18 | 5.03,40 | 4 | 18 | 5.17,90 | 3 | 7 | ||||
5 | Fischer, Kurt | MRC Pilatus | 6 | 17 | 5.00,20 | 6 | 17 | 5.08,80 | 8 | 17 | 5.08,50 | 4 | 10 | ||||
6 | Weratschnig, Bruno | EFAC Hohenems | 8 | 18 | 5.07,60 | 5 | 18 | 5.10,40 | 5 | 17 | 5.14,00 | 5 | 10 | ||||
7 | Schlappritzi, Heinz | HVBRS | 7 | 17 | 5.10,10 | 7 | 18 | 5.13,70 | 6 | 16 | 5.11,40 | 6 | 12 | ||||
8 | Obermayer, Ralf | 3 | - | - | 10 | 18 | 5.17,50 | 7 | - | 10 | 17 | ||||||
9 | Müller, Cristoph | MRTO | 9 | 14 | 5.17,10 | 8 | 5 | 1.47,90 | 9 | - | 10 | 17 | |||||
B-Finale | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Lauber, Swen | RCSF Singen e.V. | 11 | 17 | 5.16,70 | 1 | 16 | 5.02,50 | 1 | 16 | 5.19,60 | 1 | 2 | ||||
11 | Trigo, Daniel | 12 | 16 | 5.08,30 | 2 | 16 | 5.05,40 | 2 | 15 | 5.05,70 | 2 | 4 | |||||
12 | Ehreiser, Harald | RCSF Singen e.V. | 10 | 14 | 5.12,20 | 3 | 15 | 5.11,90 | 3 | 14 | 5.05,50 | 3 | 6 | ||||
13 | Wolf, Georg | RCSF Singen e.V. | 13 | 14 | 5.15,60 | 4 | 14 | 5.17,80 | 4 | 13 | 5.21,30 | 4 | 8 | ||||
Klasse 2: 2 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Pfeifer, Gerd | EFAC Hohenems | 1 | 20 | 5.10,40 | 1 | 20 | 5.13,60 | 1 | 19 | 5.06,30 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Ender, Daniel | EFAC Hohenems | 2 | 19 | 5.08,50 | 2 | 20 | 5.17,40 | 2 | 18 | 5.15,60 | 4 | 4 | ||||
3 | Seiler, Rolf | MRC Pilatus | 4 | 18 | 5.01,90 | 4 | 19 | 5.10,90 | 4 | 18 | 5.10,40 | 2 | 6 | ||||
4 | Bracher, Roger | EMBC March | 5 | 18 | 5.00,70 | 3 | 18 | 5.03,80 | 5 | 18 | 5.10,60 | 3 | 6 | ||||
5 | Schmid, Dieter | 3 | 18 | 5.07,80 | 5 | 19 | 5.08,70 | 3 | 18 | 5.18,00 | 5 | 8 | |||||
6 | Stark, Christian | EFAC Hohenems | 6 | 17 | 5.11,30 | 6 | 17 | 5.14,50 | 6 | 18 | 5.29,00 | 6 | 12 | ||||
7 | Greter, Rolf | MRC Pilatus | 7 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 20 | |||||||
Klasse 3: 4 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Wüst, Michael | EOC Dielsdorf | 1 | 20 | 5.12,90 | 1 | 21 | 5.11,00 | 1 | 19 | 5.05,10 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Fankhauser, Daniel | MRC Pilatus | 2 | 19 | 5.11,80 | 2 | 18 | 5.02,50 | 3 | 19 | 5.17,40 | 2 | 4 | ||||
3 | Seiler, Oliver | MRC Pilatus | 3 | 18 | 5.15,30 | 4 | 19 | 5.10,80 | 2 | 17 | 5.09,30 | 5 | 6 | ||||
4 | Holland, Lars | HVBRS | 5 | 18 | 5.04,10 | 3 | 17 | 5.12,50 | 6 | 17 | 5.01,40 | 4 | 7 | ||||
5 | Kubli, Ueli | EMBC March | 4 | 9 | 2.27,40 | 8 | 18 | 5.06,80 | 4 | 18 | 5.07,00 | 3 | 7 | ||||
6 | Bianchi, Marc | HVBRS | 7 | 9 | 2.33,40 | 9 | 17 | 5.11,40 | 5 | 16 | 5.12,50 | 6 | 11 | ||||
7 | Müller, Wolfgang | RCSF Singen e.V. | 6 | 16 | 5.06,20 | 5 | 16 | 5.00,10 | 7 | 12 | 4.19,00 | 9 | 12 | ||||
8 | Wolf, Alexander | RCSF Singen e.V. | 8 | 16 | 5.08,20 | 6 | 14 | 5.17,00 | 8 | 15 | 5.13,50 | 7 | 13 | ||||
9 | Ryll, Kai | RCSF Singen e.V. | 9 | 11 | 5.04,60 | 7 | 12 | 5.18,00 | 9 | 13 | 5.16,70 | 8 | 15 | ||||
Klasse 4: Amateur | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Falivene, Fabrizio | HVBRS | 1 | 19 | 5.12,40 | 1 | 18 | 5.05,70 | 1 | 18 | 5.17,40 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Feierabend, Alois | MRC Pilatus | 3 | 17 | 5.05,20 | 2 | 6 | 2.08,90 | 8 | 17 | 5.10,40 | 2 | 4 | ||||
3 | Mandlehr, Mike | EOC Dielsdorf | 4 | 16 | 5.01,60 | 3 | 16 | 5.01,40 | 3 | 17 | 5.13,40 | 3 | 6 | ||||
4 | Mitevski, Joe | MRC Pilatus | 2 | 16 | 5.09,50 | 5 | 17 | 5.19,20 | 2 | 15 | 5.05,70 | 5 | 7 | ||||
5 | Rohrer, Thomas | MRC Pilatus | 5 | 16 | 5.06,20 | 4 | 16 | 5.09,60 | 4 | 16 | 5.08,90 | 4 | 8 | ||||
6 | Kölliker, Jürg | EMBC March | 6 | 15 | 5.13,60 | 6 | 15 | 5.00,70 | 5 | 13 | 5.09,30 | 6 | 11 | ||||
7 | Burri, Benjamin | HVBRS | 7 | 11 | 4.03,60 | 8 | 15 | 5.07,30 | 6 | 6 | 2.24,00 | 8 | 14 | ||||
8 | Mandlehr, Yven | EOC Dielsdorf | 8 | 13 | 5.00,70 | 7 | 13 | 5.09,50 | 7 | 13 | 5.19,20 | 7 | 14 |