Oberbüren | Ergebnis 2. Alpencup- und 2. SM-Lauf | 14.05.2006 | |||||||||||||||
Klasse 1: Amateur | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Wüthrich, Stefan | ORCBS | 1 | 10 | 6.00,41 | 1 | 11 | 6.24,75 | 1 | 10 | 6.03,47 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Burri, Benjamin | EFACH/HVBRS | 4 | 10 | 6.30,01 | 3 | 10 | 6.11,70 | 2 | 10 | 6.32,86 | 5 | 5 | ||||
3 | Käppeli, Pascal | MRCP | 10 | 10 | 6.23,76 | 2 | 9 | 6.02,05 | 8 | 10 | 6.27,79 | 3 | 5 | ||||
4 | Widmer, Fabian | MRTO | 5 | 10 | 6.39,73 | 6 | 10 | 6.25,19 | 5 | 10 | 6.27,08 | 2 | 7 | ||||
5 | Rieder, Felix | PS93 | 2 | 10 | 6.36,12 | 5 | 10 | 6.24,00 | 4 | 10 | 6.29,57 | 4 | 8 | ||||
6 | Wegmann, Manuel | HVBRS | 6 | 10 | 6.32,53 | 4 | 9 | 6.00,45 | 7 | 9 | 5.56,40 | 7 | 11 | ||||
7 | Bammert, Roman | MRCP | 3 | 1 | 32,58 | 10 | 10 | 6.19,95 | 3 | 9 | 6.12,60 | 9 | 12 | ||||
8 | Kölliker, Jürg | EMBCM | 7 | 9 | 6.00,12 | 7 | 10 | 6.28,97 | 6 | 10 | 6.37,57 | 6 | 12 | ||||
9 | Forster, Peter | EOCD | 9 | 2 | 1.24,85 | 9 | 9 | 6.06,22 | 9 | 9 | 6.04,65 | 8 | 17 | ||||
10 | Metzger, Patrick | MRCP | 8 | 7 | 4.33,38 | 8 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 18 | ||||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Felix, Marcel | HVBRS | 12 | 10 | 6.29,83 | 1 | 8 | 5.30,95 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Brunner, Andreas | EOCD | 18 | 10 | 6.39,04 | 4 | 9 | 6.05,89 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
13 | Schmitter, Marcel | HVBRS | 19 | 10 | 6.30,95 | 2 | 1 | 43,58 | 10 | 2 | |||||||
14 | Leuzinger, Raffael | 11 | 9 | 6.07,24 | 6 | 9 | 6.07,27 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15 | Kofler, Matteo | EFACH | 17 | 10 | 6.36,08 | 3 | 8 | 6.20,66 | 8 | 3 | |||||||
16 | Sabel, Martin | MRCP | 15 | 9 | 6.04,29 | 5 | 9 | 6.16,36 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
17 | Gmünder, Mathias | HVBRS | 16 | 9 | 6.19,07 | 8 | 9 | 6.16,79 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
18 | Rohrer, Thomas | MRCP | 13 | 9 | 6.15,54 | 7 | 9 | 6.22,74 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
19 | Widmer, Nicolas | MRTO | 14 | 9 | 6.37,50 | 9 | 8 | 6.00,45 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
20 | Leuzinger, Jakob | HVBRS | 20 | 8 | 6.10,64 | 10 | 8 | 6.21,98 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
Klasse 4: 2 WD Buggy | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Pfeifer, Gerd | HVBRS/EFACH | 1 | 11 | 6.21,84 | 1 | 11 | 6.23,28 | 1 | 6 | 3.36,84 | 10 | 2 | ||||
2 | Bär, Hansruedi | HVBRS | 4 | 11 | 6.22,86 | 2 | 10 | 6.17,77 | 10 | 11 | 6.28,36 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3 | Ender, Daniel | EFACH | 6 | 11 | 6.32,45 | 3 | 11 | 6.32,84 | 4 | 11 | 6.28,76 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4 | Rigert, Mario | MRCP | 2 | 10 | 6.07,64 | 6 | 11 | 6.25,99 | 2 | 10 | 6.07,50 | 7 | 8 | ||||
5 | Fankhauser, Daniel | MRCP | 10 | 10 | 6.03,25 | 5 | 11 | 6.32,29 | 3 | 10 | 6.07,80 | 8 | 8 | ||||
6 | Zandegiacomo, Patrick | MRCP | 3 | 10 | 6.02,80 | 4 | 10 | 6.03,06 | 5 | 10 | 6.01,33 | 4 | 8 | ||||
7 | Greter, Markus | MRCP | 5 | 6 | 3.23,21 | 10 | 10 | 6.07,29 | 7 | 11 | 6.28,95 | 3 | 10 | ||||
8 | Hofmann, Rolf | EMBCM | 8 | 10 | 6.09,62 | 7 | 10 | 6.09,07 | 8 | 10 | 6.07,20 | 6 | 13 | ||||
9 | Vogt, Patrick | HVBRS | 9 | 10 | 6.34,88 | 9 | 10 | 6.13,76 | 9 | 10 | 6.03,04 | 5 | 14 | ||||
10 | Trummer, Uwe | EMBCM | 7 | 10 | 6.13,73 | 8 | 10 | 6.03,79 | 6 | 10 | 6.16,28 | 9 | 14 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Erni, Stefan | MCRCB/MRCP | 11 | 10 | 6.08,10 | 1 | 11 | 6.35,92 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Mühlematter, Thomas | MRCP | 17 | 10 | 6.12,50 | 2 | 10 | 6.20,58 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
13 | Kofler, Benno | EFACH | 12 | 5 | 3.17,87 | 7 | 10 | 6.13,19 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
14 | Greter, Rolf (Bobby) | MRCP | 13 | 10 | 6.13,05 | 3 | 9 | 6.25,30 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
15 | Bracher, Roger | EMBCM | 14 | 10 | 6.21,26 | 4 | 10 | 6.28,34 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
16 | Feierabend, Alois | MRCP | 16 | 9 | 6.20,33 | 5 | 9 | 6.00,11 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
17 | Holland, Lars | EFACH/HVBRS | 15 | 8 | 5.14,19 | 6 | - | 10 | 6 | ||||||||
Klasse 3: 4 WD Expert | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Schmid, Dieter | MRCP | 1 | 11 | 6.02,79 | 2 | 11 | 6.14,95 | 4 | 12 | 6.25,32 | 1 | 3 | ||||
2 | Heini, Markus | MRCP | 3 | 11 | 6.03,49 | 3 | 12 | 6.26,15 | 1 | 11 | 6.01,11 | 3 | 4 | ||||
3 | Purtschert, Philipp | MRCP | 4 | 9 | 5.14,63 | 9 | 11 | 6.08,72 | 3 | 12 | 6.28,20 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4 | Huber Philipp | EOCD | 2 | 11 | 6.18,50 | 7 | 12 | 6.29,06 | 2 | 11 | 6.02,87 | 4 | 6 | ||||
5 | Wüst, Michael | EOCD | 5 | 12 | 6.30,72 | 1 | 6 | 3.35,27 | 9 | 3 | 1.37,44 | 10 | 10 | ||||
6 | Achermann, Thomas | PS93 | 6 | 11 | 6.06,48 | 5 | 4 | 2.12,18 | 10 | 11 | 6.03,35 | 5 | 10 | ||||
7 | Burkhardt, Roger | HVBRS | 9 | 11 | 6.05,85 | 4 | 11 | 6.37,15 | 7 | 11 | 6.27,12 | 8 | 11 | ||||
8 | Streuli, Markus | MACH | 8 | 11 | 6.08,63 | 6 | 11 | 6.17,90 | 6 | 11 | 6.07,48 | 6 | 12 | ||||
9 | Burren, Adrian | RMCB | 7 | 5 | 2.48,21 | 10 | 11 | 6.16,70 | 5 | 10 | 6.05,46 | 9 | 14 | ||||
10 | Kubli, Ueli | EMBCM | 10 | 11 | 6.26,46 | 8 | 10 | 5.49,34 | 8 | 11 | 6.26,40 | 7 | 15 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Hasler, Thomas | EOCD | 11 | 11 | 6.06,85 | 1 | 10 | 6.09,06 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Müller, Maurice | HVBRS | 12 | 12 | 5.00,79 | 2 | 9 | 5.53,46 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
13 | Müller, Wolfgang | RCSF Singen | 14 | 14 | 2.45,79 | 3 | 5 | 3.15,45 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
14 | Oswald, Patrick | EOCD | 13 | 13 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
Klasse 2: Monster | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Kropp, Jürgen | HVBRS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | Scheidegger, Ivan | MRCP | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
3 | Falivene, Fabrizio | HVBRS | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||
4 | Bianchi, Marc | HVBRS | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||
5 | Obermayer, Ralf | HVBRS | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 8 | ||||||||||
6 | Schlappritzi, Heinz | HVBRS | 7 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||||||||
7 | Bachofner, Rene | MRTO | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 12 | ||||||||||
8 | Weratschnig, Bruno | EFACH | 8 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 13 | ||||||||||
9 | Gmünder, Marcel | HVBRS/MRTO | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 14 | ||||||||||
10 | Lötscher, Daniel | MRCP | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | ||||||||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Graf, René | MRTO/HVBRS | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | Müller, Christoph | MRTO | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
13 | Burkhardt, Roger | HVBRS | 13 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||