EFAC Hohenems | SM-Offroad Endlauf 2004 in Oberbüren | ||||||||||||||||
Klasse 2: 2 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Rigert, Mario | MRCP | 2 | 10 | 5.24,83 | 2 | 10 | 5.19,77 | 1 | 10 | 5.17,24 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Pfeifer, Gerd | HVBRS/EFAC | 1 | 10 | 5.23,11 | 1 | 10 | 5.23,41 | 3 | 10 | 5.23,20 | 2 | 3 | ||||
3 | Huber, Philipp | RCU | 3 | 10 | 5.29,96 | 4 | 10 | 5.23,28 | 2 | 10 | 5.30,24 | 5 | 6 | ||||
4 | Selm, Romedi | AMCS | 4 | 10 | 5.25,05 | 3 | 10 | 5.32,22 | 4 | 10 | 5.26,80 | 4 | 7 | ||||
5 | Pfeifer, Wolfgang | EFAC Hohenems | 6 | 10 | 5.32,28 | 5 | 9 | 5.09,38 | 8 | 10 | 5.25,64 | 3 | 8 | ||||
6 | Gross, Philippe | PS93 | 7 | 9 | 5.18,24 | 7 | 9 | 5.00,33 | 5 | 9 | 5.29,67 | 9 | 12 | ||||
7 | Purtschert, Philipp | MRCP | 5 | 10 | 5.33,62 | 6 | 9 | 5.06,30 | 7 | 9 | 5.14,01 | 7 | 13 | ||||
8 | Gubler, Pascal | EMBCM | 9 | 9 | 5.20,96 | 9 | 9 | 5.03,91 | 6 | 9 | 5.18,44 | 8 | 14 | ||||
9 | Bär, Hansruedi | MCCF | 10 | 9 | 5.19,60 | 8 | 9 | 5.18,60 | 10 | 9 | 5.08,37 | 6 | 14 | ||||
10 | Raimann, Thomas | EMBCM | 8 | 9 | 5.23,68 | 10 | 9 | 5.18,01 | 9 | 8 | 5.00,29 | 10 | 19 | ||||
B-Finale | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Eberli, Christoph | MRCP | 11 | 9 | 5.14,15 | 1 | 9 | 5.10,51 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Bracher, Roger | ENBCM | 12 | 9 | 5.14,41 | 2 | 9 | 5.25,65 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
13 | Kölliker, Patrick | ENBCM | 14 | 9 | 5.23,97 | 3 | 9 | 5.28,36 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
14 | Drigo, Daniel | 15 | 9 | 5.36,69 | 4 | 8 | 5.02,20 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15 | Greter, Rolf | MRCP | 13 | 9 | 5.36,96 | 5 | 8 | 5.08,19 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
Klasse 4: Amateur | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Falivene, Fabrizio | EFAC/HVBRS | 1 | 10 | 5.16,70 | 1 | 9 | 5.03,66 | 1 | 9 | 5.02,75 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2 | Forster, Manuel | HVBRS | 4 | 6 | 3.26,47 | 10 | 9 | 5.05,11 | 2 | 10 | 5.31,30 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3 | Feierabend, Alois | MRCP | 2 | 9 | 5.09,80 | 2 | 9 | 5.14,35 | 3 | 9 | 5.07,76 | 3 | 5 | ||||
4 | Keller, Kurt | EOCD | 3 | 9 | 5.16,45 | 3 | 8 | 5.06,25 | 5 | 9 | 5.10,49 | 4 | 7 | ||||
5 | Mandlehr, Mike | EOCD | 5 | 9 | 5.19,84 | 4 | 9 | 5.27,63 | 4 | 9 | 5.18,03 | 5 | 8 | ||||
6 | Kölliker, Jürg | EMBCM | 6 | 8 | 5.19,53 | 6 | 8 | 5.26,86 | 7 | 9 | 5.36,07 | 6 | 12 | ||||
7 | Gretener, Raphael | MRCP | 8 | 8 | 5.35,48 | 7 | 8 | 5.20,06 | 6 | 8 | 5.15,05 | 8 | 13 | ||||
8 | Rieder, Felix | PS93 | 7 | 9 | 5.32,62 | 5 | 7 | 5.05,89 | 10 | 8 | 5.37,90 | 10 | 15 | ||||
9 | Widmer, Egon | MACH | 10 | 7 | 5.40,12 | 9 | 8 | 5.35,92 | 8 | 8 | 5.08,99 | 7 | 15 | ||||
10 | Rohrer, Thomas | MRCP | 9 | 8 | 5.40,02 | 8 | 7 | 5.02,83 | 9 | 8 | 5.25,69 | 9 | 17 | ||||
B-Finale | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Burri, Benjamin | EFAC/HVBRS | 11 | 8 | 5.25,71 | 1 | 8 | 5.21,42 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Stoppini, Graziano | HVBRS | 13 | 1 | 49,81 | 4 | 8 | 5.23,17 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
13 | Fähndrich, Markus | MRCP | 14 | 8 | 5.29,11 | 2 | 8 | 5.40,54 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
14 | Mandlehr, Yven | EOCD | 12 | 7 | 5.00,57 | 3 | 7 | 5.26,79 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
Klasse 1: 4 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Heini, Markus | MRCP | 1 | 11 | 5.28,48 | 1 | 10 | 5.11,93 | 2 | 10 | 5.07,56 | 3 | 3 | ||||
2 | Wüst, Michael | EOCD | 3 | 10 | 5.00,34 | 2 | 10 | 5.14,29 | 4 | 10 | 5.03,58 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3 | Oswald, Patrick | EOCD | 5 | 10 | 5.14,63 | 3 | 10 | 5.12,36 | 3 | 10 | 5.05,19 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4 | Schmid, Dieter | MRCP | 2 | 6 | 3.01,84 | 9 | 10 | 5.08,24 | 1 | 10 | 5.13,15 | 5 | 6 | ||||
5 | Fankhauser, Daniel | MRCP | 4 | 10 | 5.17,79 | 5 | 10 | 5.19,54 | 5 | 10 | 5.10,85 | 4 | 9 | ||||
6 | Näpflin, Marco | MRCP | 6 | 10 | 5.16,39 | 4 | 10 | 5.33,99 | 8 | 10 | 5.20,89 | 6 | 10 | ||||
7 | Kubli, Ueli | EMBCM | 7 | 10 | 5.18,61 | 6 | 10 | 5.32,94 | 7 | 10 | 5.23,77 | 7 | 13 | ||||
8 | Müller, Maurice | MACH | 9 | 10 | 5.26,46 | 7 | 10 | 5.25,41 | 6 | 2 | 1.19,73 | 10 | 13 | ||||
9 | Bianchi, Marc | EFAC/HVBRS | 10 | 7 | 4.19,42 | 8 | 1 | 37,47 | 10 | 2 | 1.11,90 | 9 | 17 | ||||
10 | Holland, Lars | EFAC/HVBRS | 8 | 2 | 1.06,73 | 10 | 4 | 2.11,96 | 9 | 2 | 1.09,82 | 8 | 17 | ||||
kein Finale | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Müller, Wolfgang | RCSF Singen | 11 | - | |||||||||||||
Klasse 3: Monster | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Kropp, Jürgen | EMBCM | 1 | 10 | 5.23,09 | 1 | 10 | 5.24,01 | 1 | 10 | 5.22,56 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Obermayer, Ralf | 2 | 9 | 5.02,80 | 2 | 9 | 5.40,09 | 6 | 9 | 5.10,55 | 2 | 4 | |||||
3 | Langenegger, Adi | HVBRS | 3 | 9 | 5.09,04 | 3 | 9 | 5.22,39 | 2 | 9 | 5.16,93 | 3 | 5 | ||||
4 | Erni, Stefan | MRCP | 5 | 8 | 5.00,90 | 6 | 9 | 5.24,37 | 3 | 9 | 5.19,88 | 4 | 7 | ||||
5 | Weratschnig, Bruno | EFAC Hohenems | 6 | 9 | 5.23,73 | 4 | 8 | 5.25,43 | 8 | 9 | 5.34,11 | 5 | 9 | ||||
6 | Schlappritzi, Heinz | HVBRS | 7 | 8 | 5.00,31 | 5 | 9 | 5.30,34 | 4 | 8 | 5.01,70 | 7 | 9 | ||||
7 | Fischer, Kurt | MRCP | 8 | 8 | 5.11,41 | 7 | 9 | 5.33,46 | 5 | 8 | 5.00,49 | 6 | 11 | ||||
8 | Lauber, Sven | RCSF Singen | 10 | 8 | 5.30,18 | 10 | 8 | 5.18,87 | 7 | 8 | 5.11,53 | 8 | 15 | ||||
9 | Müller, Christoph | MRTO | 9 | 8 | 5.16,17 | 8 | 8 | 5.29,46 | 9 | 3 | 2.05,08 | 9 | 17 | ||||
10 | Lötscher, Daniel | MRCP | 4 | 8 | 5.29,72 | 9 | 2 | 1.28,65 | 10 | - | 10 | 19 |