EOCD Dielsdorf | Ergebnis 4. Alpencup- und 3. SM-Lauf | 18.06.2006 | |||||||||||||||
Klasse: Amateur | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Wüthrich, Stefan | ORCBS | 2 | 14 | 6.21,80 | 1 | 14 | 6.11,27 | 1 | 14 | 6.15,14 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Rieder, Felix | PS93 | 1 | 13 | 6.04,47 | 2 | 14 | 6.23,46 | 2 | 13 | 6.03,54 | 3 | 4 | ||||
3 | Widmer, Fabian | MRTO | 5 | 13 | 6.13,09 | 4 | 13 | 6.05,04 | 4 | 14 | 6.25,11 | 2 | 6 | ||||
4 | Bammert, Roman | MRCP | 4 | 13 | 6.06,41 | 3 | 14 | 6.25,68 | 3 | 12 | 6.00,45 | 8 | 6 | ||||
5 | Gmünder, Mathias | HVBRS | 7 | 13 | 6.20,10 | 5 | 12 | 6.18,86 | 8 | 13 | 6.11,79 | 4 | 9 | ||||
6 | Eyholzer, Harald | Wallis | 6 | 12 | 6.11,48 | 7 | 13 | 6.13,20 | 5 | 13 | 6.25,56 | 6 | 11 | ||||
7 | Forster, Peter | EOCD | 8 | 13 | 6.26,17 | 6 | 12 | 6.00,42 | 6 | 12 | 6.01,91 | 9 | 12 | ||||
8 | Wegmann, Manuel | HVBRS | 3 | 5 | 2.39,60 | 10 | 0 | 2,11 | 10 | 13 | 6.21,78 | 5 | 15 | ||||
9 | Leuzinger, Raphael | HVBRS | 9 | 12 | 6.14,98 | 8 | 11 | 5.40,72 | 9 | 13 | 6.30,62 | 7 | 15 | ||||
10 | Brunner, Andreas | EOCD | 10 | 12 | 6.16,83 | 9 | 12 | 6.18,72 | 7 | 12 | 6.02,15 | 10 | 16 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Gomes, Pablo | MRCP | 12 | 13 | 6.06,90 | 1 | 13 | 6.27,62 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Felix, Marcel | HVBRS | 14 | 12 | 6.02,17 | 3 | 13 | 6.14,50 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
13 | Del Monego, Simon | HVBRS | 11 | 13 | 6.17,42 | 2 | 12 | 6.04,85 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
14 | Burri, Benjamin | HVBRS | 17 | 3 | 1.34,73 | 10 | 12 | 6.00,78 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15 | Käppeli, Pascal | MRCP | 13 | 12 | 6.13,44 | 4 | 12 | 6.06,01 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
16 | Kölliker, Jürg | EMBCM | 15 | 11 | 6.05,25 | 5 | 12 | 6.17,89 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
17 | Leuzinger, Jakob | HVBRS | 16 | 11 | 6.08,80 | 6 | 12 | 6.30,04 | 8 | 6 | |||||||
18 | Kofler, Matteo | EFACH | 20 | 11 | 6.30,38 | 7 | 12 | 6.29,61 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
19 | Mandlehr, Yven | EOCD | 19 | 11 | 6.49,16 | 8 | 9 | 4.57,95 | 10 | 8 | |||||||
20 | Böhler, Florian | EFACH | 18 | 10 | 6.01,97 | 9 | 11 | 6.20,30 | 9 | 9 | |||||||
Klasse: Monster | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Bachofner, René | MRTO | 1 | 14 | 6.19,35 | 2 | 14 | 6.13,17 | 1 | 14 | 6.14,39 | 2 | 3 | ||||
2 | Mandlehr, Mike | EOCD | 5 | 2 | 1.02,44 | 8 | 14 | 6.20,75 | 2 | 14 | 6.14,02 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3 | Schlapprizi, Heinz | HVBRS | 2 | 14 | 6.18,53 | 1 | 14 | 6.24,46 | 4 | 13 | 6.10,22 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4 | Gmünder, Marcel | HVBRS | 4 | 13 | 6.05,44 | 3 | 14 | 6.23,68 | 3 | 13 | 6.07,88 | 3 | 6 | ||||
5 | Lauber, Swen | RCSFS | 8 | 12 | 6.09,33 | 6 | 12 | 6.10,65 | 7 | 13 | 6.08,68 | 4 | 10 | ||||
6 | Graf, René | HVBRS | 6 | 13 | 6.26,23 | 4 | 12 | 6.04,88 | 6 | 13 | 6.20,85 | 7 | 10 | ||||
7 | Weratschnig, Bruno | EFACH | 7 | 12 | 6.03,05 | 5 | 13 | 6.22,34 | 5 | 13 | 6.26,51 | 8 | 10 | ||||
8 | Bianchi, Marc | HVBRS | 3 | 12 | 6.16,64 | 7 | 2 | 1.00,29 | 8 | 13 | 6.16,64 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Klasse: 4 WD Expert | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Huber, Philipp | EOCD | 1 | 16 | 6.13,76 | 1 | 16 | 6.05,31 | 1 | 16 | 6.13,15 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2 | Purtschert, Philipp | MRCP | 4 | 16 | 6.20,39 | 2 | 16 | 6.12,71 | 3 | 16 | 6.10,63 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3 | Heini, Markus | MRCP | 2 | 16 | 6.20,65 | 3 | 16 | 6.07,23 | 2 | 16 | 6.16,65 | 3 | 5 | ||||
4 | Wüst, Michael | EOCD | 6 | 15 | 6.09,69 | 5 | 11 | 4.25,51 | 9 | 16 | 6.20,98 | 4 | 9 | ||||
5 | Streuli, Markus | MACH | 5 | 15 | 6.26,60 | 8 | 16 | 6.21,29 | 4 | 15 | 6.00,41 | 6 | 10 | ||||
6 | Lötscher, Daniel | MRCP | 8 | 15 | 6.09,34 | 4 | 15 | 6.23,95 | 6 | 15 | 6.09,49 | 7 | 10 | ||||
7 | Achermann, Thomas | PS93 | 3 | 15 | 6.13,50 | 7 | 15 | 6.03,14 | 5 | 15 | 6.00,08 | 5 | 11 | ||||
8 | Burkhardt, Roger | HVBRS | 9 | 15 | 6.11,70 | 6 | 4 | 1.48,34 | 10 | 15 | 6.19,52 | 8 | 14 | ||||
9 | Müller, Maurice | HVBRS | 10 | 14 | 6.08,57 | 9 | 14 | 6.01,66 | 7 | 11 | 4.40,05 | 10 | 16 | ||||
10 | Kubli, Ueli | EMBCM | 7 | 14 | 6.10,82 | 10 | 12 | 5.02,47 | 8 | 15 | 6.19,84 | 9 | 17 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Hasler, Thomas | EOCD | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | Müller, Wolfgang | RCSFS | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
Klasse: 2WD Expert | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Fankhauser, Daniel | MRCP | 2 | 15 | 6.17,46 | 1 | 15 | 6.08,25 | 1 | 15 | 6.09,84 | 3 | 2 | ||||
2 | Greter, Markus | MRCP | 1 | 14 | 6.21,93 | 7 | 15 | 6.11,98 | 3 | 15 | 6.07,04 | 1 | 4 | ||||
3 | Pfeifer, Gerd | EFACH | 3 | 13 | 5.25,28 | 8 | 15 | 6.10,64 | 2 | 15 | 6.08,76 | 2 | 4 | ||||
4 | Wüst, Michael | EOCD | 4 | 15 | 6.18,01 | 2 | 9 | 3.57,07 | 9 | 14 | 6.01,41 | 6 | 8 | ||||
5 | Vogt, Patrick | HVBRS | 6 | 14 | 6.07,06 | 4 | 15 | 6.21,34 | 4 | 15 | 6.21,65 | 4 | 8 | ||||
6 | Hofmann, Rolf | EMBCM | 7 | 14 | 6.06,36 | 3 | 14 | 6.16,71 | 6 | 14 | 6.20,56 | 8 | 9 | ||||
7 | Baer, Hansruedi | MCCF | 5 | 14 | 6.09,23 | 5 | 9 | 3.57,53 | 10 | 15 | 6.28,31 | 5 | 10 | ||||
8 | Trummer, Uwe | EMBCM | 9 | 14 | 6.17,06 | 6 | 14 | 6.05,52 | 5 | 14 | 6.03,48 | 7 | 11 | ||||
9 | Erni, Stefan | MCRCB | 10 | 13 | 6.01,54 | 9 | 13 | 6.00,22 | 7 | 14 | 6.21,22 | 9 | 16 | ||||
10 | Holland, Lars | HVBRS | 8 | 4 | 2.36,57 | 10 | 13 | 6.09,03 | 8 | 13 | 6.15,85 | 10 | 18 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Kofler, Benno | EFACH | 12 | 14 | 6.26,18 | 1 | 14 | 6.20,82 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Greter, Bobby | MRCP | 11 | 12 | 6.26,90 | 2 | 13 | 6.06,88 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
13 | Bracher, Roger | EMBCM | 13 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | |||||||||