EFAC - Hohenems | Ergebnisliste Offroad Winterchamps 2005 | |||||||||||||||||||
Klasse 1: Amateur | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 beste Vorläufe | 1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | |||||
A-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Forster, Manuel | HVBRS | 22 | 10.32,29 | 6 | 2 | 59,03 | 9 | 12 | 5.04,38 | 2 | 13 | 5.25,71 | 1 | 3 | |||||
2 | Wüthrich, Stefan | RMCB | 25 | 10.43,81 | 1 | 12 | 5.15,57 | 2 | 12 | 5.02,53 | 1 | 12 | 5.03,56 | 2 | 3 | |||||
3 | Widmer, Egon | HVBRS | 24 | 10.18,28 | 3 | 12 | 5.07,98 | 1 | 12 | 5.09,67 | 3 | 9 | 3.54,19 | 8 | 4 | |||||
4 | Kölliker, Jürg | EMBCM | 24 | 10.16,27 | 2 | 11 | 5.05,21 | 3 | 12 | 5.27,08 | 5 | 12 | 5.05,46 | 3 | 6 | |||||
5 | Keller, Kurt | EOCD | 24 | 10.20,55 | 4 | 4 | 1.56,31 | 8 | 12 | 5.19,64 | 4 | 12 | 5.12,73 | 4 | 8 | |||||
6 | Jüngling, Sascha | 22 | 10.53,36 | 8 | 11 | 5.11,48 | 4 | 11 | 5.03,83 | 6 | 11 | 5.08,93 | 5 | 9 | ||||||
7 | Mandlehr, Yven | EOCD | 22 | 10.44,38 | 7 | 11 | 5.19,93 | 5 | 11 | 5.08,90 | 7 | 11 | 5.11,16 | 6 | 11 | |||||
8 | Sacher, Philipp | EOCD | 21 | 10.26,70 | 9 | 10 | 5.17,43 | 7 | 10 | 5.01,57 | 8 | 10 | 5.29,29 | 7 | 14 | |||||
9 | Burri, Benjamin | EFAC Hohenems | 23 | 10.46,05 | 5 | 10 | 5.07,96 | 6 | - | 10 | 6 | 2.51,72 | 9 | 15 | ||||||
Klasse 2: Monster | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 beste Vorläufe | 1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | |||||
A-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rönisch, Alexander | EMC Wehrheim | 32 | 10.09,20 | 2 | 17 | 5.17,41 | 2 | 10 | 3.09,01 | 9 | 17 | 5.19,93 | 1 | 3 | |||||
2 | Sitensky, Kim | RCC Köngen | 34 | 10.35,25 | 1 | 17 | 5.14,75 | 1 | 15 | 5.00,35 | 3 | 15 | 5.06,37 | 8 | 4 | |||||
3 | Billino, Björn | Bischofsheim | 32 | 10.12,56 | 3 | 15 | 5.03,07 | 4 | 16 | 5.07,86 | 1 | 16 | 5.16,90 | 3 | 4 | |||||
4 | Neumann, Jörn | AMC Langenfeld | 32 | 10.26,39 | 6 | - | 10 | 16 | 5.09,27 | 2 | 16 | 5.10,22 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
5 | Steger, Sebastian | Fast Boys Munich | 31 | 10.26,77 | 9 | 16 | 5.15,74 | 3 | 15 | 5.04,64 | 7 | 16 | 5.29,09 | 5 | 8 | |||||
6 | Schmitt, Arno | 31 | 10.16,56 | 7 | 15 | 5.04,49 | 5 | 15 | 5.01,29 | 4 | 15 | 5.02,09 | 6 | 9 | ||||||
7 | Dauchenbeck, Dirk | 32 | 10.25,52 | 5 | 2 | 40,90 | 9 | 15 | 5.03,56 | 6 | 16 | 5.20,37 | 4 | 10 | ||||||
8 | Kropp, Jürgen | EMBCM | 32 | 10.24,07 | 4 | 15 | 5.07,93 | 7 | 15 | 5.02,71 | 5 | 15 | 5.06,19 | 7 | 12 | |||||
9 | Mauser, Thilo | EMC Wehrheim | 31 | 10.19,21 | 8 | 15 | 5.05,62 | 6 | 15 | 5.10,52 | 8 | 15 | 5.11,67 | 9 | 14 | |||||
10 | Burren, Adrian | RMCB | 31 | 10.32,04 | 10 | 15 | 5.10,99 | 8 | 3 | 1.09,28 | 10 | 2 | 46,89 | 10 | 18 | |||||
B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lötscher, Daniel | MRCP | 30 | 10.13,67 | 13 | 15 | 5.06,24 | 1 | 14 | 5.04,24 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Gora, Thorsten | Razer Magazin | 30 | 10.08,89 | 12 | 14 | 5.02,43 | 3 | 15 | 5.10,19 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
13 | Obermayer, Ralf | 30 | 10.25,01 | 14 | 15 | 5.16,94 | 2 | 15 | 5.19,13 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Bachofner, Rene | MRTO | 29 | 10.19,71 | 17 | 14 | 5.11,66 | 6 | 15 | 5.21,43 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
15 | Erni, Stefan | MRCP | 30 | 10.36,30 | 15 | 13 | 5.02,11 | 8 | 14 | 5.00,80 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16 | Gillig, Robert | EMC Wehrheim | 31 | 10.33,51 | 11 | 14 | 5.03,06 | 4 | 13 | 4.31,11 | 9 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | Zingg, Albin | MRCP | 29 | 10.19,04 | 16 | 14 | 5.07,60 | 5 | 14 | 5.01,02 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
18 | Bianchi, Marc | EFAC/HVBRS | 28 | 10.23,05 | 18 | 14 | 5.17,96 | 7 | 14 | 5.10,62 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
19 | Mandlehr, Mike | EOCD | 28 | 10.30,72 | 20 | 10 | 3.57,81 | 10 | 14 | 5.18,07 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
20 | Schlappritzi, Heinz | HVBRS | 28 | 10.24,25 | 19 | 13 | 5.10,17 | 9 | 1 | 25,14 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||
C-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Levetzov, Rene | PSV Salzburg | 27 | 10.13,37 | 21 | 13 | 4.51,98 | 3 | 14 | 5.04,27 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22 | Graf, Rene | MRTO | 26 | 10.04,46 | 23 | 14 | 5.22,38 | 1 | 13 | 5.06,67 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23 | Langenegger, Adi | HVBRS | 21 | 8.33,90 | 29 | 14 | 5.22,92 | 2 | 9 | 3.29,80 | 8 | 2 | ||||||||
24 | Delloca, Andreas | MRTO | 25 | 10.10,70 | 26 | 12 | 5.29,85 | 8 | 13 | 5.09,42 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25 | Müller, Christoph | MRTO | 26 | 10.10,90 | 24 | 13 | 5.00,69 | 4 | 12 | 5.01,57 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
26 | Baur, Alex | MF Ronneburg | 27 | 10.21,83 | 22 | 13 | 5.05,83 | 5 | 12 | 5.23,02 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||
27 | Weratschnig, Bruno | EFAC Hohenems | 26 | 10.31,10 | 25 | 13 | 5.19,98 | 6 | 12 | 5.05,52 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
28 | Weil, Mario | EFAC Hohenems | 25 | 10.27,03 | 27 | 12 | 5.17.98 | 7 | 12 | 5.22,56 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
29 | Schotte, Silvio | 24 | 10.16,45 | 28 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
30 | Peter, Jörg | CS-Team Bawü | 21 | 10.27.69 | 30 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||
kein Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Stutz, Beni | 5 | 2.15,31 | 31 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
Klasse 3: 2 WD | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 beste Vorläufe | 1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | |||||
A-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hönigl, Hugo | tsa-krieglach | 34 | 10.09,81 | 1 | 17 | 5.03,90 | 1 | 17 | 5.02,53 | 1 | 17 | 5.02,09 | 1 | 2 | |||||
2 | Neumann, Jörn | AMC Langenfeld | 34 | 10.14,13 | 2 | 17 | 5.04,09 | 2 | 17 | 5.02,77 | 2 | 17 | 5.04,58 | 2 | 4 | |||||
3 | Selm, Romedi | AMCS | 34 | 10.28,15 | 4 | 17 | 5.18,25 | 4 | 17 | 5.17,01 | 5 | 17 | 5.08,26 | 3 | 7 | |||||
4 | Sitensky, Kim | RCC Köngen | 34 | 10.27,81 | 3 | 16 | 5.19,44 | 8 | 17 | 5.10,44 | 3 | 17 | 5.18,23 | 4 | 7 | |||||
5 | Hart, Robert | Fast Boys Munich | 33 | 10.21,61 | 5 | 17 | 5.17,58 | 3 | 17 | 5.12,83 | 4 | 16 | 5.00,17 | 6 | 7 | |||||
6 | Trauner, Rene | 32 | 10.04,09 | 7 | 16 | 5.13,25 | 6 | 16 | 5.09,77 | 7 | 17 | 5.21,81 | 5 | 11 | ||||||
7 | Cantoni, Stefano | AMSCI Italien | 32 | 10.16,91 | 9 | 16 | 5.09,65 | 5 | 16 | 5.17,57 | 9 | 16 | 5.04,27 | 8 | 13 | |||||
8 | Huber, Philipp | EOCD | 33 | 10.25,28 | 6 | 16 | 5.14,35 | 7 | 16 | 5.07,33 | 6 | 16 | 5.01,08 | 7 | 13 | |||||
9 | Purtschert, Philipp | MRCP | 32 | 10.14,46 | 9 | 15 | 5.09,18 | 9 | 16 | 5.11,92 | 8 | 15 | 5.05,40 | 10 | 17 | |||||
10 | Prüssmann, Oliver | 32 | 10.19,75 | 10 | 5 | 1.44,55 | 10 | 3 | 1.02,57 | 10 | 16 | 5.12,42 | 9 | 19 | ||||||
B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Prihoda, Marcus | RMC Wien | 32 | 10.20,42 | 11 | 16 | 5.05,04 | 1 | 17 | 5,16,62 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Wüst, Michael | EOCD | 32 | 10.21,23 | 12 | 16 | 5.10,77 | 2 | 16 | 5.03,62 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | Ender, Daniel | EFAC | 31 | 10.20,56 | 18 | 16 | 5.13,61 | 3 | 16 | 5.10,50 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | Grach, Christoph | 31 | 10,15,84 | 16 | 16 | 5.00,42 | 5 | 16 | 5.10,94 | 4 | 4 | |||||||||
15 | Kura, Yavuz | Bischofsheim | 32 | 10.23,02 | 13 | 16 | 5.16,83 | 4 | 16 | 5.11,18 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
16 | Bär, Hansruedi | MRCP / HVBRS | 30 | 10.07,41 | 20 | 15 | 5.08,89 | 8 | 16 | 5.14,11 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
17 | Resch, Manfred | RMC Wien | 31 | 10.17,39 | 17 | 15 | 5.00,69 | 6 | 15 | 5.15,90 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||
18 | Claes, Danny | ATR Belgien | 32 | 10.25,33 | 14 | 15 | 5.00,86 | 7 | - | 10 | 7 | |||||||||
19 | Novak, Thomas | RMC Wien | 32 | 10.27,93 | 15 | 13 | 5.11,26 | 10 | 15 | 5.14,32 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
20 | Degesst, Jo | ATR Belgien | 31 | 10.30,43 | 19 | 14 | 5.14,77 | 9 | 14 | 5.08,86 | 9 | 9 | ||||||||
C-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Carbone, Davide | Italien | 30 | 10.23,05 | 25 | 16 | 5.14,40 | 1 | 9 | 3.11,28 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||
22 | Sfondrini, Duccio | MRC Milano | 30 | 10.11,40 | 24 | 15 | 5.08,02 | 3 | 15 | 5.02,22 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
23 | Wolff, Nino | msv Hürtgenwald | 30 | 10.07,95 | 21 | 16 | 5.16,61 | 2 | 15 | 5.05,97 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
24 | Brunner, Harald | 30 | 10.25,98 | 26 | 15 | 5.12,25 | 4 | 15 | 5.07,46 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||
25 | Schweickhardt, Martin | Rc Cars Köngen e.V. | 30 | 10.31,56 | 29 | 14 | 5.19,23 | 8 | 14 | 5.05,20 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
26 | Pelz, Armin | PSV Salzburg | 30 | 10.10,51 | 23 | 15 | 5.17,67 | 5 | 14 | 5.14,34 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
27 | Bracher, Roger | EMBCM | 30 | 10.09,48 | 22 | 15 | 5.18,90 | 6 | 14 | 5.17,19 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
28 | Holland, Lars | EFAC / HVBRS | 29 | 10.13.00 | 30 | 15 | 5.19,28 | 7 | 13 | 5.02,64 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
29 | Trummer, Uwe | EMBCM | 30 | 10.26,68 | 27 | 2 | 44,55 | 9 | - | 10 | 9 | |||||||||
30 | Obermayer, Ralf | 30 | 10.27,41 | 28 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | |||||||||||
D-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Levetzow, Rene | PSV Salzburg | 28 | 10.11,94 | 32 | 15 | 5.03,67 | 1 | 15 | 5.10,52 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
32 | Lackner, Thomas | Simbacher Buggy-R. | 28 | 10.08,36 | 31 | 15 | 5.17,41 | 2 | 15 | 5.18,91 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
33 | Neff, Peter | EMBCM | 25 | 10.30,79 | 33 | 13 | 5.24,84 | 3 | 13 | 5.18,35 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
Klasse 4: 4 WD | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 beste Vorläufe | 1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | |||||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | |||||
A-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hönigl, Hugo | tsa-krieglach | 36 | 10.17,09 | 1 | 18 | 5.17,18 | 1 | 18 | 5.13,54 | 1 | 18 | 5.07,92 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2 | Pichelmeier, Bernhard | Simbacher Buggy-R. | 34 | 10.11,43 | 3 | 17 | 5.04,68 | 2 | 17 | 5.03,76 | 2 | 17 | 5.12,94 | 3 | 4 | |||||
3 | Claes, Bob | ART Belgien | 34 | 10.20,12 | 5 | 17 | 5.11,15 | 3 | 17 | 5.10,93 | 5 | 17 | 5.01,03 | 2 | 5 | |||||
4 | Heini, Markus | MRCP | 34 | 10.24,77 | 6 | 17 | 5.16,08 | 4 | 6 | 1.50,76 | 9 | 16 | 5.00,91 | 4 | 8 | |||||
5 | Schleiss, Carlo | MRCP | 34 | 10.04,87 | 2 | 17 | 5.16,29 | 5 | 17 | 5.10,21 | 4 | 16 | 5.13,40 | 7 | 9 | |||||
6 | Schmid, Peter | MRCP | 34 | 10.14,50 | 4 | 16 | 5.07,66 | 7 | 17 | 5.06,04 | 3 | 14 | 4.41,50 | 9 | 10 | |||||
7 | Prihoda, Marcus | RMC Wien | 32 | 10.21,21 | 9 | 16 | 5.00,48 | 6 | 16 | 5.12,59 | 7 | 16 | 5.10,30 | 6 | 12 | |||||
8 | Fankhauser, Daniel | MRCP | 33 | 10.21,18 | 8 | 16 | 5.11,46 | 8 | 15 | 5.01,32 | 8 | 16 | 5.07,43 | 5 | 13 | |||||
9 | Pichelmeier, Konrad | Simbacher Buggy-R. | 34 | 10.31,33 | 7 | - | 10 | 16 | 5.07,44 | 6 | 16 | 5.14,12 | 8 | 14 | ||||||
10 | Oswald, Patrick | EOCD | 32 | 10.26,10 | 10 | 15 | 5.00,27 | 9 | 5 | 1.49,70 | 10 | - | 10 | 19 | ||||||
B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Kubli, Ueli | EMBCM | 30 | 10.02,45 | 12 | 15 | 5.02,77 | 1 | 16 | 5.11,36 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Delloca, Michael | MRTO | 30 | 10.20,65 | 14 | 14 | 5.01,53 | 5 | 15 | 5.11,57 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
13 | Eyholzer, Harald | 28 | 10.03,87 | 16 | 15 | 5.18,55 | 2 | 10 | 3.25,76 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Kals, Patrik | PSV Salzburg | 30 | 10.20,36 | 13 | 14 | 5.15,22 | 6 | 15 | 5.20,34 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
15 | Metzl, Daniel | Simbacher Buggy-R. | 31 | 10.21,54 | 11 | 15 | 5.24,16 | 3 | 14 | 4.45,33 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
16 | Metzl, Walter | Simbacher Buggy-R. | 30 | 10.39,09 | 15 | 14 | 5.00,22 | 4 | 13 | 5.04,05 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
17 | Holland, Lars | EFAC / HVBRS | 23 | 7.56,48 | 17 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 10 |