RC-Sportfreunde Singen e.V. | Ergebnisliste 2. Alpencup 2005 | 5. Juni 2005 | |||||||||||||||
Klasse 1: Monster | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Kropp, Jürgen | 1 | 22 | 6.10,80 | 1 | 22 | 6.10,36 | 1 | 21 | 6.02,18 | 3 | 2 | |||||
2 | Falivene, Fabrizio | HVBRS | 2 | 21 | 6.01,25 | 3 | 22 | 6.14,10 | 2 | 22 | 6.11,47 | 1 | 3 | ||||
3 | Lötscher, Daniel | MRCP | 3 | 22 | 6.13,61 | 2 | 21 | 6.01,36 | 3 | 22 | 6.14,16 | 2 | 4 | ||||
4 | Bianchi, Mark | HVBRS | 7 | 21 | 6.06,79 | 4 | 20 | 6.05,75 | 7 | 21 | 6.09,87 | 4 | 8 | ||||
5 | Erni, Stefan | 5 | 20 | 6.17,18 | 6 | 21 | 6.12,95 | 4 | 20 | 6.01,63 | 6 | 10 | |||||
6 | Lauber, Swen | RCSF Singen e.V. | 6 | 17 | 6.06,08 | 10 | 20 | 6.02,02 | 5 | 21 | 6.13,72 | 5 | 10 | ||||
7 | Obermayer, Ralf | HVBRS | 4 | 21 | 6.10,20 | 5 | 20 | 6.02,51 | 6 | 20 | 6.05,04 | 7 | 11 | ||||
8 | Mandlehr, Mike | EOCD | 9 | 19 | 6.03,83 | 7 | 20 | 6.13,88 | 8 | 20 | 6.16,19 | 8 | 15 | ||||
9 | Weratschnig, Bruno | EFAC | 8 | 19 | 6.09,49 | 8 | 19 | 6.06,74 | 10 | 19 | 6.00,81 | 9 | 17 | ||||
10 | Tröndle, Fabian | RCSF Singen e.V. | 10 | 18 | 6.05,31 | 9 | 19 | 6.04,54 | 9 | 18 | 6.05,97 | 10 | 18 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Schlappritzi, Heinz | HVBRS | 11 | 20 | 6.03,77 | 1 | 19 | 6.01,19 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Fischer, Kurt | MRCP | 12 | 20 | 6.09,26 | 2 | 20 | 6.11,41 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
13 | Bachofner, René | MRTO | 13 | 19 | 6.05,31 | 3 | 15 | 4.40,12 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
14 | Graf, René | MRTO / RVBRS | 15 | 18 | 6.11,02 | 4 | 19 | 6.10,53 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15 | Ehreiser, Harald | RCSF Singen e.V. | 16 | 17 | 6.16,84 | 6 | 18 | 6.18,93 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
16 | Müller, Christoph | MRTO | 14 | 17 | 6.09,70 | 5 | 16 | 6.16,02 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
Klasse 2: 2 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Pfeifer, Gerd | EFAC Hohenems | 1 | 21 | 6.03,77 | 2 | 22 | 6.16,07 | 1 | 22 | 6.01,68 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Ender, Daniel | EFAC Hohenems | 3 | 22 | 6.08,38 | 1 | 2 | 28,67 | 10 | 22 | 6.12,89 | 3 | 4 | ||||
3 | Pfeifer, Wolfgang | MRCP | 2 | 21 | 6.04,43 | 3 | 21 | 6.00,69 | 2 | 22 | 6.10,63 | 2 | 4 | ||||
4 | Holland, Lars | HVBRS | 7 | 21 | 6.17,17 | 5 | 21 | 6.08,05 | 3 | - | 10 | 8 | |||||
5 | Bracher, Roger | EMBCM | 4 | 21 | 6.13.65 | 4 | 21 | 6.10,25 | 4 | 21 | 6.14,97 | 5 | 8 | ||||
6 | Richiger, Daniel | ARCS | 5 | 20 | 6.05,25 | 6 | 20 | 6.03,22 | 7 | 21 | 6.02,56 | 4 | 10 | ||||
7 | Obermayer, Ralf | HVBRS | 9 | 20 | 6.06,73 | 7 | 21 | 6.17,56 | 5 | - | 10 | 12 | |||||
8 | Mühlenmutter, Thomas | MRCP | 10 | 20 | 6.11,40 | 8 | 21 | 6.17,77 | 6 | 20 | 6.07,72 | 7 | 13 | ||||
9 | Trummer, Uwe | EMBCM | 8 | 10 | 3.26,30 | 10 | 20 | 6.12,56 | 9 | 21 | 6.18,82 | 6 | 15 | ||||
10 | Feierabend, Alois | MRCP | 6 | 19 | 6.01,84 | 9 | 20 | 6.11,62 | 8 | 19 | 6.09,48 | 8 | 16 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Zangegiacomo, Patrick | MRCP | 11 | 21 | 6.11,41 | 1 | 21 | 6.17,84 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Kölliker, Patrick | EMBCM | 12 | 20 | 6.08,72 | 2 | 19 | 6.05,04 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
13 | Greter, Rolf | MRCP | 13 | 20 | 6.16,74 | 3 | 19 | 6.19,92 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
Klasse 3: 4 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Schmid, Dieter | MRCP | 1 | 24 | 6.12,72 | 1 | 24 | 6.13,55 | 2 | 24 | 6.08,71 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Heini, Markus | MRCP | 2 | 23 | 6.14,04 | 3 | 24 | 6.10,80 | 1 | 24 | 6.12,61 | 3 | 4 | ||||
3 | Wüst, Michael | EOCD | 3 | 23 | 6.14,15 | 4 | 23 | 6.02,29 | 3 | 24 | 6.09,04 | 2 | 5 | ||||
4 | Fankhauser, Daniel | MRCP | 4 | 23 | 6.11,68 | 2 | 23 | 6.08,00 | 4 | 16 | 4.25,78 | 6 | 6 | ||||
5 | Kubli, Ueli | EMBCM | 5 | 22 | 6.12,56 | 5 | 22 | 6.07,01 | 5 | 21 | 6.06,63 | 4 | 9 | ||||
6 | Müller, Wolfgang | RCSF Singen e.V. | 8 | 6 | 1.53,42 | 7 | 18 | 6.09,37 | 7 | 19 | 6.10,25 | 5 | 12 | ||||
7 | Achermann, Thomas | PS 93 | 6 | 21 | 6.12,89 | 6 | 20 | 6.01,41 | 6 | - | 10 | 12 | |||||
8 | Oswald, Patrick | EOCD | 7 | - | 10 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 20 | |||||||
Klasse 4: Amateur | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Vogt, Patrick | HVBRS | 2 | 21 | 6.17,89 | 1 | 20 | 6.05,59 | 1 | 20 | 6.13,87 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2 | Forster, Manuel | HVBRS | 4 | 1 | 13,84 | 8 | 19 | 6.07,68 | 4 | 20 | 6.13.49 | 1 | 5 | ||||
3 | Rieder, Felix | PS 93 | 1 | 19 | 6.03,44 | 2 | 19 | 6.06,19 | 3 | 19 | 6.00,31 | 3 | 5 | ||||
4 | Rohrer, Thomas | MRCP | 5 | 18 | 6.03,00 | 4 | 19 | 6.04,60 | 2 | 19 | 6.07,72 | 4 | 6 | ||||
5 | Kölliker, Jürg | EMBCM | 3 | 19 | 6.14,43 | 3 | 19 | 6.26,08 | 5 | 17 | 6.02,56 | 7 | 8 | ||||
6 | Mandlehr, Yven | EOCD | 6 | 18 | 6.04,71 | 5 | 18 | 6.15,70 | 6 | 17 | 6.01,63 | 6 | 11 | ||||
7 | Felix, Marcel | HVBRS | 7 | 13 | 4.43,75 | 7 | 16 | 6.17,23 | 7 | 17 | 6.00,18 | 5 | 12 | ||||
8 | Burri, Benjamin | HVBRS | 8 | 17 | 6.11,35 | 6 | 14 | 5.28,51 | 8 | 15 | 6.19,31 | 8 | 14 |