EMBC March | 6. AC- und 4. SM-Lauf Offroad 2005 in Siebnen | 04.09.2005 | |||||||||||||||
Klasse 4: 2 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Huber, Philipp | EOCD | 1 | 15 | 6.23,23 | 3 | 15 | 6.15,25 | 1 | 15 | 6.11,94 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Rigert, Mario | MRCP | 2 | 15 | 6.17,11 | 1 | 15 | 6.28,01 | 4 | 15 | 6.15,84 | 2 | 3 | ||||
3 | Pfeifer, Gerd | EFACH | 3 | 15 | 6.18,19 | 2 | 15 | 6.26,99 | 3 | 14 | 6.02,36 | 4 | 5 | ||||
4 | Gubler, Pascal | EMBCM | 4 | 14 | 6.20,61 | 8 | 15 | 6.23,30 | 2 | 15 | 6.22,84 | 3 | 5 | ||||
5 | Wüst, Michi | EOCD | 5 | 14 | 6.01,04 | 4 | 14 | 6.12,74 | 7 | 14 | 6.02,99 | 5 | 9 | ||||
6 | Pfeifer, Wolfgang | EFACH | 7 | 14 | 6.08,71 | 5 | 14 | 6.10,90 | 5 | 13 | 6.02,60 | 9 | 10 | ||||
7 | Purtschert, Philip | MRCP | 9 | 14 | 6.13,79 | 6 | 14 | 6.12,10 | 6 | 14 | 6.13,72 | 7 | 12 | ||||
8 | Trummer, Uwe | EMBCM | 6 | 6 | 2.43,67 | 10 | 14 | 6.24,58 | 10 | 14 | 6.09,29 | 6 | 16 | ||||
9 | Lnenicka, Ronny | AMCS | 10 | 14 | 6.16,90 | 7 | 14 | 6.21,09 | 9 | 13 | 6.02,95 | 10 | 16 | ||||
10 | Baer, Hansruedi | MCCF/HVBRS | 8 | 14 | 6.21,53 | 9 | 14 | 6.18,43 | 8 | 14 | 6.24,85 | 8 | 16 | ||||
B-Finale | B-Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Richiger, Daniel | ARCS | 15 | 14 | 6.23,07 | 2 | 14 | 6.11,11 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
12 | Lötscher, Daniel | MRCP | 12 | 14 | 6.21,29 | 1 | 12 | 6.18,84 | 9 | 1 | |||||||
13 | Bracher, Roger | EMBCM | 20 | 13 | 6.03,52 | 4 | 14 | 6.20,05 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
14 | Holland, Lars | HVBRS | 17 | 14 | 6.25,49 | 3 | 13 | 6.16,12 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
15 | Hofmann, Rolf | EMBCM | 11 | 13 | 6.09,88 | 7 | 13 | 6.00,46 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
16 | Erni, Stefan | MCRCB | 13 | 13 | 6.03,56 | 5 | 13 | 6.01,92 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
17 | Mühlematter, Thomas | MRCP | 14 | 13 | 6.05,25 | 6 | 13 | 6.11,28 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
18 | Feierabend, Alois | MRCP | 19 | 13 | 6.14,25 | 8 | 13 | 6.13,77 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
19 | Greter, Rolf | MRCP | 18 | 13 | 6.22,56 | 9 | 13 | 6.22,19 | 8 | 8 | |||||||
20 | Zandeciacomo, Patrick | MRCP | 16 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
Klasse 2: 4 WD | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Heini, Markus | MRCP | 1 | 16 | 6.18,71 | 1 | 15 | 6.16,35 | 7 | 15 | 6.05,35 | 2 | 3 | ||||
2 | Wüst, Michi | EOCD | 5 | 15 | 6.05,30 | 2 | 16 | 6.20,07 | 1 | 13 | 5.14,96 | 9 | 3 | ||||
3 | Schmid, Dieter | MRCP | 4 | 15 | 6.05,50 | 3 | 15 | 6.07,04 | 2 | 16 | 6.21,69 | 1 | 3 | ||||
4 | Oswald, Patrick | EOCD | 3 | 15 | 6.10,62 | 4 | 15 | 6.10,06 | 3 | 7 | 3.19,75 | 10 | 7 | ||||
5 | Fankhauser, Daniel | MRCP | 2 | 11 | 4.34,15 | 10 | 15 | 6.10,61 | 4 | 14 | 6.05,59 | 5 | 9 | ||||
6 | Kubli, Ueli | EMBCM | 7 | 15 | 6.13,17 | 5 | 15 | 6.15,05 | 5 | 15 | 6.21,33 | 4 | 9 | ||||
7 | Achermann, Thomas | PS93 | 8 | 13 | 6.13,97 | 8 | 14 | 6.05,81 | 8 | 15 | 6.19,58 | 3 | 11 | ||||
8 | Schleiss, Carlo | PS93 | 6 | 15 | 6.19,05 | 6 | 15 | 6.16,20 | 6 | 14 | 6.06,26 | 6 | 12 | ||||
9 | Müller, Wolfgang | RCSFS | 9 | 13 | 5.58,68 | 7 | 2 | 1.01,54 | 10 | 14 | 6.26,57 | 8 | 15 | ||||
10 | Schäfer, Tamar | MACH | 10 | 13 | 6.28,59 | 9 | 14 | 6.19,31 | 9 | 14 | 6.16,56 | 7 | 16 | ||||
kein Finale | kein Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Müller, Maurice | HVBRS | 11 | - | |||||||||||||
Klasse 1: Monster | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Falivene, Fabrizio | HVBRS | 1 | 14 | 6.10,66 | 1 | 14 | 6.14,47 | 1 | 14 | 6.15,65 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Mandlehr, Mike | EOCD | 5 | 14 | 6.16,53 | 2 | 13 | 6.21,53 | 6 | 14 | 6.23,41 | 2 | 4 | ||||
3 | Obermayer, Ralf | Gast | 2 | 14 | 6.16,84 | 3 | 13 | 6.03,04 | 2 | 14 | 6.26,65 | 3 | 5 | ||||
4 | Tröndle, Fabian | RCSFS | 3 | 14 | 6.26,25 | 4 | - | 10 | 13 | 6.01,06 | 4 | 8 | |||||
5 | Fischer, Kurt | MRCP | 8 | 13 | 6.05,45 | 6 | 13 | 6.06,42 | 3 | 5 | 2.27,57 | 10 | 9 | ||||
6 | Bachofner, Rene | MRTO | 9 | 13 | 6.25,76 | 10 | 13 | 6.10,19 | 4 | 13 | 6.18,14 | 7 | 11 | ||||
7 | Weratschnig, Bruno | EFACH | 6 | 13 | 6.06,53 | 7 | 13 | 6.11,21 | 5 | 13 | 6.14,53 | 6 | 11 | ||||
8 | Schlapprizi, Heinz | HVBRS | 7 | 13 | 6.02,24 | 5 | 13 | 6.22,50 | 7 | 5 | 2.26,95 | 9 | 12 | ||||
9 | Bianchi, Marc | HVBRS | 4 | 13 | 6.19,50 | 8 | 13 | 6.25,16 | 8 | 13 | 6.10,59 | 5 | 13 | ||||
10 | Müller, Christoph | MRTO | 10 | 13 | 6.24,44 | 9 | 12 | 6.02,44 | 9 | 13 | 6.22,53 | 8 | 17 | ||||
kein Finale | kein Finale | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Graf, Rene | MRTO/HVBRS | 11 | - | |||||||||||||
Klasse 3: Amateur | |||||||||||||||||
1. Finale | 2. Finale | 3. Finale | A-Finale | ||||||||||||||
Platz | Name, Vorname | Team | Vorlauf | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Runden | Zeit | Platz | Gesamt | ||||
1 | Vogt, Patrick | HVBRS | 1 | 14 | 6,18,60 | 1 | 14 | 6.10,21 | 1 | 14 | 6.16,46 | 1 | 2 | ||||
2 | Rieder, Felix | PS93 | 2 | 13 | 6.00,77 | 2 | 14 | 6.35,31 | 2 | 13 | 6.19,23 | 3 | 4 | ||||
3 | Kölliker, Jürg | EMBCM | 3 | 13 | 6.07,60 | 4 | 13 | 6.32,56 | 5 | 13 | 6.12,22 | 2 | 6 | ||||
4 | Rohrer, Thomas | MRCP | 4 | 13 | 6.06,12 | 3 | 13 | 6.15,32 | 3 | 12 | 6.00,50 | 5 | 6 | ||||
5 | Mandlehr, Yven | EOCD | 5 | 1 | 32,52 | 7 | 13 | 6.31,12 | 4 | 13 | 6.27,73 | 4 | 8 | ||||
6 | Schmitter, Marcel | HVBRS | 7 | 12 | 6.27,67 | 6 | 11 | 6.21,82 | 6 | 11 | 6.21,40 | 6 | 12 | ||||
7 | Burri, Benjamin | HVBRS | 6 | 12 | 6.13,03 | 5 | - | 10 | - | 10 | 15 |